4 RS-232/422/485 ports, 5 10/100M Ethernet ports, 12 to 48 VDC, 2 kV isolation protection, 0 to 60C operating temperature
This product is not available in your region
4 port device server, RS-232/422/485, 3 port 10/100 Ethernet, 2 port 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC connector,15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC
This product is not available in your region
4 port device server, RS-232/422/485, 3 port 10/100 Ethernet, 2 port 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC connector,15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC, -40...+75 C
This product is not available in your region
4 port device server, RS-232/422/485, 3 port 10/100 Ethernet, 2 port 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector,15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC
This product is not available in your region
4 port device server, RS-232/422/485, 3 port 10/100 Ethernet, 2 port 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector,15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC, -40...+75 C
This product is not available in your region
4 RS-232/422/485 ports, 5 10/100M Ethernet ports, 12 to 48 VDC, 2 kV isolation protection, -40 to 75C operating temperature
This product is not available in your region
4 port device server, RS-232/422/485, 4 port 10/100 Ethernet, 4 port 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector,15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC, -40...+85 C
This product is not available in your region
Up
Contact us via mail